Is ORGANIC COCONUT PROTEIN BLEND, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT PROTEIN BLEND, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT PROTEIN BLEND, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSmoothieOn The GoBreakfast


