Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CRAFT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK*, CREAM*, SUGAR*, NONFAT MILK*, EGG YOLKS*, MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT*, LESS THAN 0.4% OF: (LOCUST BEAN GUM*, GUAR GUM*)

Check ORGANIC CRAFT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? ORGANIC CRAFT ICE CREAM, VANILLA | Spoonful