No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is ORGANIC CRANBERRY MIX Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC PEPITAS ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS.,

Check ORGANIC CRANBERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC CRANBERRY MIX | Spoonful