Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*)*, CRUSHED TOMATO*, DEHYDRATED ONION*, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, SEA SALT, BASIL*.

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping