Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNPEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


