Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNPEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES | Spoonful