Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEELED CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES | Spoonful