Is Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic fairtrade dark chocolate, unrefined organic coconut sugar, organic fairtrade cocoa butter, organic hemp seed, organic sunflower seed, organic pumpkin seed, celtic sea salt

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Organic Dark Chocolate Seed Bark | Spoonful