Is ORGANIC DATE PIECES ROLLED IN OAT FLOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PITTED DEGLET NOOR DATES, OAT FLOUR.
Check ORGANIC DATE PIECES ROLLED IN OAT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DATE PIECES ROLLED IN OAT FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Bob's Red Mill Organic High Fiber Coconut Flour - 16oz
One Degree Organic Foods, Granola Quinoa Cacao Sprouted Oat Organic, 11 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


