Is ORGANIC EXTRA FIRM TOFU Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, NIGARI (SEA WATER EXTRACT), CALCIUM SULFATE.

Check ORGANIC EXTRA FIRM TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep
Egg Free? ORGANIC EXTRA FIRM TOFU | Spoonful