Is ORGANIC EXTRA FIRM TOFU Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, NIGARI (SEA WATER EXTRACT), CALCIUM SULFATE.
Check ORGANIC EXTRA FIRM TOFU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC EXTRA FIRM TOFU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep


