This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic Fruit Strips Strawberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Organic Fruit Strips Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Organic Fruit Strips Strawberry | Spoonful