Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Fruit Strips Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Organic Fruit Strips Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Organic Fruit Strips Strawberry | Spoonful