Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC FRUIT TWISTS, WILDBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, ORGANIC GLAZE (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX).

Check ORGANIC FRUIT TWISTS, WILDBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ORGANIC FRUIT TWISTS, WILDBERRY | Spoonful