Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC GARLIC, PEPPER & CHILI SALT GRINDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPERCORN, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC GARLIC, PEPPER & CHILI SALT GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC GARLIC, PEPPER & CHILI SALT GRINDER | Spoonful