Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC GEMINI, TIGERNUT SMOOTHIE MIX, CACAO BEAN, CACAO BEAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GROUND TIGERNUTS (CYPERUS ESCULENUTS)*, PEA PROTEIN POWDER*, CACAO POWDER*, MAPLE SUGAR*, VANILLA BEAN POWDER*.

Check ORGANIC GEMINI, TIGERNUT SMOOTHIE MIX, CACAO BEAN, CACAO BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ORGANIC GEMINI, TIGERNUT SMOOTHIE MIX, CACAO BEAN, CACAO BEAN | Spoonful