Is Organic Houmous Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COOKED CHICKPEAS (56%), WATER, ORGANIC AN ORGANIC BLEND OF ORGANIC TAHINI PASTE (11%) (CRUSHED SESAME SEEDS), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (3.3%) ORGANIC GARLIC (1.6%), SALT

Check Organic Houmous against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Organic Houmous | Spoonful