Is ORGANIC ITALIAN HERB PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC.
Check ORGANIC ITALIAN HERB PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ITALIAN HERB PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


