Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Madagascar Vanilla Island Frozen Coconut Milk Dessert (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Vanilla Beans

Check Organic Madagascar Vanilla Island Frozen Coconut Milk Dessert (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Madagascar Vanilla Island Frozen Coconut Milk Dessert (Frozen) is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Organic Madagascar Vanilla Island Frozen Coconut Milk Dessert (Frozen) | Spoonful