Is ORGANIC MANGO & SWEET POTATO GLUTEN-FREE FRUIT, VEGGIE & OAT BAR, MANGO & SWEET POTATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATE PASTE, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, MILLED ORGANIC FLAXSEED, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE.

Check ORGANIC MANGO & SWEET POTATO GLUTEN-FREE FRUIT, VEGGIE & OAT BAR, MANGO & SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? ORGANIC MANGO & SWEET POTATO GLUTEN-FREE FRUIT, VEGGIE & OAT BAR, MANGO & SWEET POTATO | Spoonful