Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC MEDITERRANEAN STYLE QUINOA WITH BROWN RICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic White Quinoa, Organic Brown Rice, Cooked Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Spinach, Organic Tomato, Organic Crumbled Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Organic Garlic, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Basil, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper

Check ORGANIC MEDITERRANEAN STYLE QUINOA WITH BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Peanut Free? ORGANIC MEDITERRANEAN STYLE QUINOA WITH BROWN RICE | Spoonful