Is ORGANIC MEDIUM RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM RED ENCHILADA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC MEDIUM RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM RED ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORGANIC MEDIUM RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM RED ENCHILADA | Spoonful