Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC MILLET & BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILLET RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR.

Check ORGANIC MILLET & BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MILLET & BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSoup
Peanut Free? ORGANIC MILLET & BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN | Spoonful