Is Organic Oil of Oregano Liquid Drops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregano (Origanum vulgare) Aerial Parts Oil (80% Carvacrol); Other Ingredients: Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil and Mixed Tocopherol Oil.

Check Organic Oil of Oregano Liquid Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
BitterHerbal
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDietary SupplementGarnishing