Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC OMEGA-3 A BLEND OF WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, PEPITAS AND PECANS DELUXE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC SUGA ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC ROASTED PEPITAS, ORGANIC RAW PECANS.

Check ORGANIC OMEGA-3 A BLEND OF WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, PEPITAS AND PECANS DELUXE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Egg Free? ORGANIC OMEGA-3 A BLEND OF WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, PEPITAS AND PECANS DELUXE MIX | Spoonful