Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Pasta Sauce, Marinara Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Organic Fresh Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Fresh Basil

Check Organic Pasta Sauce, Marinara against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pasta Sauce, Marinara is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Organic Pasta Sauce, Marinara | Spoonful