Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Fresh Onion, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Fresh Basil

Check Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Organic Pasta Sauce, Sicilian Gravy | Spoonful