Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC PARMESAN AND ROMANO AND ASIAGO CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, POWDERED CELLULOSE. MICROBIAL ENZYMES), SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC,WATER), ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


