Is ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SAT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


