Is Organic Pasta Sauce, Tuscan Pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Organic Fresh Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Red Pepper, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Fresh Basil
Check Organic Pasta Sauce, Tuscan Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pasta Sauce, Tuscan Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Pasta Sauce, Tuscan Pepper is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


