Is ORGANIC PROTEIN SMOOTHIE, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC INULIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC STEVIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE.
Check ORGANIC PROTEIN SMOOTHIE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PROTEIN SMOOTHIE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


