Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Raw Pizza Base Classic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Flax Seeds, Carrots, Italian Herb Mix (Marjoram, Oregano, Basil, Rosemary, Thyme, Garlic, Onion), Natural Sea Salt

Check Organic Raw Pizza Base Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Raw Pizza Base Classic is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Organic Raw Pizza Base Classic | Spoonful