Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC RICE CAKES, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SALTED CARAMEL TYPE FLAVOR (WATER, ORGANIC ETHYL ALCOHOL, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL.

Check ORGANIC RICE CAKES, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Oat Free? ORGANIC RICE CAKES, SALTED CARAMEL | Spoonful