Is ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER, ORGANIC FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


