Is ORGANIC ROASTED VEGETABLE PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE*, WATER, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS*, PORTABELLO MUSHROOMS*, CARROTS*, ONIONS*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, SEA SALT, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (CONTAINS SULFITES), GARLIC*, SPICES*.
Check ORGANIC ROASTED VEGETABLE PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ROASTED VEGETABLE PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


