Is Organic rosemary bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, organic flour (organic wheat flour, ascorbic acid dough conditioner]), organic durum wheat flour, organic extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, organic rosemary. contains wheat. may contain traces of milk, egg, soy, peanut, walnut, almond, pecan, hazelnut, coconut.
Check Organic rosemary bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic rosemary bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


