Is ORGANIC SEA SALT BAKED PEA CRISPS, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN PEA FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PEA HULL FLOUR, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SEA SALT BAKED PEA CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SEA SALT BAKED PEA CRISPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


