Is ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS SEA SALT & GARLIC GOMASIO, GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Made On Equipment That Also Handles Tree Nuts, Made On Equipment That Also Handles Tree Nuts
Check ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS SEA SALT & GARLIC GOMASIO, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS SEA SALT & GARLIC GOMASIO, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS SEA SALT & GARLIC GOMASIO, GARLIC is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking


