Is ORGANIC SIMMER & BRAISING SAUCE, CABERNET CACCIATORE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CALIFORNIA PLUM TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC ROASTED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CABERNET SAUVIGNON, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC SIMMER & BRAISING SAUCE, CABERNET CACCIATORE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ORGANIC SIMMER & BRAISING SAUCE, CABERNET CACCIATORE | Spoonful