Is ORGANIC SMALL BATCH MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC SMALL BATCH MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ORGANIC SMALL BATCH MARINARA PASTA SAUCE | Spoonful