Is Organic Strawberry Rice Rusks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER (ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC CORN MALTODEXTRIN).
Check Organic Strawberry Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Strawberry Rice Rusks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingDrinking


