Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Strawberry Rice Rusks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER (ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC CORN MALTODEXTRIN).

Check Organic Strawberry Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Organic Strawberry Rice Rusks | Spoonful