Is ORGANIC SUNFLOWER PROTEIN VANILLA CRISPS CEREAL, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC TEXTURED SUNFLOWER PROTEIN, RICE FLOUR*, BEET SUGAR*, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING, SEA SALT

Check ORGANIC SUNFLOWER PROTEIN VANILLA CRISPS CEREAL, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ORGANIC SUNFLOWER PROTEIN VANILLA CRISPS CEREAL, VANILLA | Spoonful