Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


