Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbace Ous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


