Is ORGANIC TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO
Check ORGANIC TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


