Is ORGANIC TOMATOES SAUCE, TOMATOES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC TOMATOES SAUCE, TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATOES SAUCE, TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


