Is ORGANIC TOMATOES SAUCE, TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC TOMATOES SAUCE, TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep