Is Organic Valley Organic Balance Vanilla Bean Milk Protein Shakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Filtered Skim Milk, Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Organic Fair Trade Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Grade A Cream, Organic Fair Trade Vanilla Bean Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Gellan Gum, Organic Stevia, Vitamin D3

Check Organic Valley Organic Balance Vanilla Bean Milk Protein Shakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley Organic Balance Vanilla Bean Milk Protein Shakes is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go