Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organico Tuscan Sieved Tomato Passata Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Tomatoes (Peeled, Sieved and Cooked), *Organic

Check Organico Tuscan Sieved Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organico Tuscan Sieved Tomato Passata is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Egg Free? Organico Tuscan Sieved Tomato Passata | Spoonful